thank you
Your email has been sent.
12323 NE 99th St 5,929 SF of Industrial Space Available in Vancouver, WA 98682

Features
Clear Height
20’
Drive In Bays
2
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Shell: 5,929 SF Office: 1,098 SF 2 grade doors +/- 20’ clear height
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Includes 1,098 SF of dedicated office space
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 5,929 SF | Negotiable | $10.67 /SF/YR $0.89 /SF/MO $114.85 /m²/YR $9.57 /m²/MO $5,272 /MO $63,262 /YR | Industrial | - | May 22, 2026 |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 5,929 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $10.67 /SF/YR $0.89 /SF/MO $114.85 /m²/YR $9.57 /m²/MO $5,272 /MO $63,262 /YR |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| May 22, 2026 |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 5,929 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $10.67 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | May 22, 2026 |
- Includes 1,098 SF of dedicated office space
Property Overview
Located at the signaled intersection of NE 124th Avenue & NE 99th Street
Warehouse Facility Facts
Building Size
20,000 SF
Lot Size
1.30 AC
Year Built
2005
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
IL
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- First Impressions Concrete
- Construction
- 1st
- HD Plumbing
- Construction
- 1st
- Pilot Plumbing & Drain
- Construction
- Unknown
- T3 Construction
- Construction
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
12323 NE 99th St
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.